Home Up Contents

____________________

Past Officers

________________________________________________

 

 

 

 
Years President Vice Pres Treasurer Secretary
2021 Bryan Boroughs Patrick Barkuloo Jim Miller Nate Johnson
2020 Bryan Boroughs   Jim Miller Carolyn Boroughs
2018-19 Caitlin Myers Bryan Boroughs Jim Miller Carolyn Boroughs
2016-17 Theresa Witstine Caitlin Myers Jim Miller Nate Johnson
2014-15 Gary Jackson Theresa Witstine Jim Miller Nate Johnson
2012-13 Jim Miller Gary Jackson Julie Kasa Theresa Witstine
2010-11 Angela Miller Paul Johnson Jim Miller Theresa Witstine
2008-09 Paul Johnson Angela Miller Jim Miller Polly Johnson
2006-07 Craig Kasa Paul Johnson Vicky Rydberg Angela Miller
2004-05 Mike Rydberg Craig Kasa Joy Duenwald Angela Miller
2002-03 Bill Tregaskis Mike Rydberg Joy Morris Angela Miller
2000-01 Kevin Potter Bill Tregaskis Gary Jackson Dorothy Brede
1998-99 Bruce Biederman Kevin Potter Mary Lefler Dorothy Brede
1996-97 Jim Mattson Karleen Potter Mary Lefler Sue Brallier
1995 Bob Halagan Sheldon Reed Al Miller Dorothy Brede
1994 Brad Johnson Laura Bauer Cheryl Hancock Dorothy Brede
1993 Brad Johnson Laura Bauer Cheryl Hancock Gary Jackson
1992 Steve Hancock Rosie Tabbut Donna Miller Gary Jackson
1991 Lance Scott Shauna Clark Sara Forsberg Carleen Raiter
1990 Dave Tabbut Brad Johnson Nancy Halagan Carleen Raiter
1989 Debi Kolendowicz Steve Hancock Bob Halagan Carolyn Johnson
1988 Dick Olson Peter Clark Cheryl Hancock Jeanette Wenzel
1987 Frank Forsberg Dan Frump Rosie Tabbut Janet Lindberg
1986 Frank Forsberg   Susan Webber Sherm Cooley
1985 ?? ?? Susan Webber Sherm Cooley
1984 ?? ?? Debi Kolendowicz Sherm Cooley
1983 Bob Bellefeulle Jerry Mattson Mary Day Sara Forsberg
1982 Dave Tabbut George Webber Deanne McCullough June Tousignant
1981 Ray Legro Debi Kolendowicz Deanne McCullough Willard Hickman
1980 Ken Day   Roger Dorff Judy Seibert
1979 John Lindeman Ken Day Roger Dorff Judy Seibert

________________________________________________

[Home][UP]